directory
KCISD Third Nine Weeks Honor Roll
Apr 12, 2012 | 752 views | 0 0 comments | 5 5 recommendations | email to a friend | print
Roger E. Sides Elementary

Roger E. Sides Elementary students earning All A’s for the third nine weeks were named to the honor roll. They are:

First grade – Isabella Breckenridge, Jeralyn Carrion, Reagan Chesser, Treyton Clark, Christopher Cordaway, Landri Cornelius, Gavin Garcia, Dylon Gatica, Madison Gwosdz, Riley Huser, Tiffany Janecek, Trevor Johnson, Louis Kroll, James Lover, Jenise Martinez, Kaslyn Moczygemba, Amber Morin, Jermanii Salas, Cheyanne Torres, Jacob Valdez.

Second grade – Martin Cantu, Alfredo DeLosSantos, Denae Garcia, Joshua Henke, Trenton Janysek, Michaela Kunschik, Maci Laedeke, Marisol Martinez, Antonio Mendoza, Lathaniel Mendoza, Krystina Mika, Gabriella Moya, Jaiden Robinson, Joseph Smith Sonny Soliz, Angela Sullivan, Savannah Urrutia, Joseph Valdez, Sydney Wiatrek, Shaylan Wright.

Third grade – Braden Brown, Liliana Cavazos, Jentri Cornelius, Ella Cummings, Madison Franke, Michael Kroll, Christopher Lopez, Addison McMinn, Kylee Rodriguez, Ryland Wieding.

Fourth grade – Brittany Kelley, Kaitlyn Luna, Madyson Wiatrek.

Fifth grade – Megan Bailey, Kiera Robinson, Taylor Voelkel.

Roger E. Sides Elementary students earning A/B’s for the third nine weeks were named to the honor roll. They are:

First grade – Sincere Alaniz, Sommer Aubry, Robyn Beck, Daemon Bond, Lauren Bourne, Ahaheim Brosig, Leyla Cox, Nico DeSoto, Andrick Douglas, Owen Espinoza, Bianca Gonzales, Liliana-Marie Hernandez, Marshall Homeyer, Fabian Janysek, Jarran Kotara, Jayden Loya, Alisha Martinez, Mikhaela Martinez, Lisaiah Mendoza, Reid Mills, Miracle Monzevais, Jeremiah Rivera, Jewel Rossilli, Damia Segura, Trinity Weed, Hannah Wozniak.

Second grade – Jacob Barrientez, Madison Busselman, Carli Casarez, Geovanni Gibson, Jerrilyn Gonzalez, Alexis Hernandez, Gavin Herrera, Acacia Hopkins, Samantha Jacobo, Reagan Johnson, Chastaine Leal, Nicholas Perales, Jacob Polasek, Olivia Ramirez, Davilyn Rodriguez, Elianna Rosales, Shelby Sczepanik, Jaden Serenil, Stephanie Serna, Henry Valdonado.

Third grade – Lauren Burson, Alexa Carbajal, Fredrick Currie, Michael Estrada, Sonnie Flores, Brooke Gisler, Joe Gonzales, Carolina Guerrero, Scout Hodges, Kelsey Janysek, Lillie Jonas, Lindsey Jonas, Destany Lucio, Kylie McDonald, Taylor Mika, Annalynn Moczygemba, Madylin Moczygemba, Alicia Osuna, Ambrose Patton, Elias Ramirez, Ricardo Renteria, Bianca Reyes, Cayla Robinson, Gilberto Salas, Jacob Schmidt, Andrew Torres.

Fourth grade – Molly Baker, Luis Bautista, Nathaniel Bourne, Arriana Cantu, Chance Chesser, Luke Doreck, Kamden Dziuk, Madeleine Franke, Drudarian Garcia, Jace Gonzales, Kayce Mayes, Dylan Medina, Olivia Monsevais, Estrella Ortiz, Rianna Pacheco, Lee Ramirez, Alexis Serenil, Noah Sullivan, Joshua Wilhelm, Timothy Yanta.

Fifth grade – Riley Allen, Kayla Barrientez, Maryjane Barrientez, Emily Cochran, Alicia DeLuna, Brett Dermody, Summer Diaz, Matthew Espinoza, Keegan Favors, Shelby Fuentes, Lily Gotthardt, Zachary Guzman, Aileen Krause, Mary Faith Manzanal, Megan Martinez, Dylan Pacheco, Melody Pardo, Justus Ramirez, Korynna Renteria, Ashley Reyes, Hannah Rhodes, Steel Rosales, Robert Sczepanik, Meranda Segura, Alyssa Trevino.
Comments
(0)
Comments-icon Post a Comment
No Comments Yet