directory
KCISD Fourth Nine Weeks Honor Roll
Jun 21, 2012 | 481 views | 0 0 comments | 5 5 recommendations | email to a friend | print
Roger E. Sides Elementary

Roger E. Sides Elementary students earning All A’s for the fourth nine weeks were named to the honor roll. They are:

First grade – Isabella Breckenridge, Reagan Chesser, Treyton Clark, Landri Cornelius, Leyla Cox, Gavin Garcia, Dylon Gatica, Madison Gwosdz, Riley Huser, Trevor Johnson, Louis Kroll, James Lover, Jayden Loya, Mikhaela Martinez, Kaslyn Moczygemba, Amber Morin, Jeremiah Rivera, Jermanii Salas, Jacob Valdez

Second grade – Denae Garcia, Joshua Henke, Marisol Martinez, Antonio Mendoza, Gabriella Moya, Nicholas Perales, Jaiden Robinson, Joseph Smith, Sonny Soliz, Savannah Urrutia, Joseph Valdez, Sydney Wiatrek, Shaylan Wright

Third grade – Braden Brown, Liliana Cavazos, Jentri Cornelius, Ella Cummings, Michael Estrada, Lillie Jonas, Christopher Lopez, Kylee Rodriguez, Ryland Wieding

Fourth grade – Brittany Kelley, Kaitlyn Luna, Kayce Mayes, Olivia Monsevais, Rianna Pacheco,Alexis Serenil, Noah Sullivan, Madyson Wiatrek, Joshua Wilhelm

Fifth grade – Amber Cortez, Alicia Deluna, Shelby Fuentes, Lily Gotthardt, Megan Martinez, Justus Ramirez, Ashley Reyes, Kiera Robinson, Robert Sczepanik, Taylor Voelkel

Roger E. Sides Elementary students earning A/B’s for the fourth nine weeks were named to the honor roll. They are:

First grade – Sincere Alaniz, Chelsea Alva, Sommer Aubry, Andrew Baker, Anthony Baltazar, Robyn Beck, Daemon Bond, Lauren Bourne, Anaheim Brosig, Kayden Butler, Jaylin Cantu, Jeralyn Carrion, Christopher Cordaway, Nico DeSoto, Andrick Douglas, Clayton Dove, Wen Espinoza, Shamus Feagin, Bianca Gonzales, Arianna Gutierrez, Liliana-Marie Hernandez, Marshall Homeyer, Tiffany Janecek, Fabian Janysek, Jarran Kotara, Alicia Martinez, Jenise Martinez, Kyndall McDonald, Lisaiah Mendoza, Reid Mills, Miracle Monsevais, Beau Nelson, Jewel Rossilli, Damia Segura, Cheyanne Torres, Hannah Wozniak

Second grade – Jacob Barrientez, Makayla Boelter, Madison Busselman, Martin Cantu, Carli Casarez, Alfredo De Los Santos, Rhianna Foley, Geovanni Gibson, Alexandra Gonzalez, Gabriel Gutierrez, Gavin Herrera, Acacia Hopkins, Samantha Jacobo, Trenton Janysek, Jacob Johnson, Reagan Johnson, Emma Kelley, Michaela Kunschik, Maci Laedeke, Lathaniel Mendoza, Krystina Mika, David Nunez, Jamie Pacheco, Olivia Ramirez, Garett Rivas, Davilyn Rodriguez, Elianna Rosales, Jaden Serenil, Isabella Solis, Aaron Soliz, Angela Sullivan, Jaydon Urrutia

Third grade – Julia Aguillon-Martinez, Lauren Burson, Alexa Carbajal, Fredrick Currie, Sonnie Flores, Madison Franke, Daisy Garcia, Brooke Gisler, Joe Gonzales, Carolina Guerrero, Damian-Jesse Hernandez, Scout Hodges, Kelsey Janysek, Victoria Kotzur, Michael Kroll, Kylie McDonald, Addison McMinn, Taylor Mika, Annalynn Moczygemba, Madylin Moczygemba, Alicia Osuna, Ambrose Patton, Leticia Peralez, Ricardo Renteria, Bianca Reyes, Cayla Robinson, Mireya Rosas, Gilberto Salas, Jacob Schmidt, Andrew Torres

Fourth grade – Christopher Alva, Adriana Barrientez, Luis Bautista, Nathaniel Bourne, Arriana Cantu, Chance Chesser, Madison Clubb, Luke Doreck, Kamden Dziuk, Gavin East, Madeleine Franke, Amber Garcia, Drudarian Garcia, Casey Gilley, Jace Gonzales, Alysa Hernandez, Devyn Johnson, Dylan Kotara, Jose Macias, Andrew May, Dylan Medina, Estrella Ortiez, Alex Pacheco, Jakob Prieto, Lee Ramirez, Brooklyn Rosales, Rosa Salinas, Adonis Shular, Kasey Swize, Timothy Yanta

Fifth grade – Serenity Alaniz, Riley Allen, Megan Bailey, Kayla Barrientez, Maryjane Barrientez, Emily Cochran, Danielle Cox, Eleah De La Garza, Brett Dermody, Summer Diaz, Justin Dragon, Isaiah Enriquez, Matthew Espinoza, Keegan Favors, D’Lila Gonzales, Zachary Guzman, Cheyenne Hons, Aileen Krause, Jayden Lopez, Mary Faith Manzanal, Ashlynn Medina, Michael Ochoa, Dylan Pacheco, Melody Pardo, Korynna Renteria, Hannah Rhodes, Steel Rosales, Jerricca Rossilli, Alexis Sonka, Alyssa Trevino, Maximus Trevino
Comments
(0)
Comments-icon Post a Comment
No Comments Yet