directory
KCISD Cumulative Honor Roll
Jun 21, 2012 | 314 views | 0 0 comments | 4 4 recommendations | email to a friend | print
Roger E. Sides Elementary

Roger E. Sides Elementary students earning All A’s for the cumulative honor roll were named to the honor roll. They are:

First grade – Isabella Breckenridge, Reagan Chesser, Treyton Clark, Landri Cornelius, Gavin Garcia, Dylon Gatica, Madison Gwosdz, Riley Huser, Trevor Johnson, Louis Kroll, James Lover, Kaslyn Moczygemba, Amber Morin, Jermanii Salas

Second grade – Denae Garcia, Joshua Henke, Marisol Martinez, Jaiden Robinson, Sonny Soliz, Sydney Wiatrek, Shaylan Wright

Third grade – Jentri Cornelius, Ella Cummings, Ryland Wieding

Fourth grade – Brittany Kelley, Kaitlyn Luna

Fifth grade – Amber Cortez, Kiera Robinson, Taylor Voelkel

Roger E. Sides Elementary students earning A/B’s for the cumulative honor roll were named to the honor roll. They are:

First grade – Sincere Alaniz, Sommer Aubry, Robyn Beck, Daemon Bond, Lauren Bourne, Anaheim Brosig, Jeralyn Carrion, Christopher Cordaway, Leyla Cox, Nico DeSoto, Andrick Douglas, Owen Espinoza, Bianca Gonzales, Liliana-Marie Hernandez, Marshall Homeyer, Tiffany Janecek, Fabian Janysek, Jarran Kotara, Jayden Loya, Alicia Martinez, Jenise Martinez, Mikhaela Martinez, Miracle Monsevais, Jeremiah Rivera, Damia Segura, Cheyanne Torres, Jacob Valdez, Hannah Wozniak

Second grade – Madison Busselman, Martin Cantu, Geovanni Gibson, Gavin Herrera, Acacia Hopkins, Trenton Janysek, Michaela Kunschik, Maci Laedeke, Antonio Mendoza, Lathaniel Mendoza, Gabriella Moya, Olivia Ramirez, Elianna Rosales, Joseph Smith, Angela Sullivan, Savannah Urrutia, Jaydon Urrutia

Third grade – Braden Brown, Lauren Burson, Alexa Carbajal, Liliana Cavazos, Fredrick Currie, Michael Estrada, Madison Franke, Brooke Gisler, Joe Gonzales, Carolina Guerrero, Scout Hodges, Kelsey Janysek, Lillie Jonas, Michael Kroll, Christopher Lopez, Addison McMinn, Taylor Mika, Madylin Moczygemba, Alicia Osuna, Ambrose Patton, Cayla Robinson, Kylee Rodriguez, Gilberto Salas, Jacob Schmidt, Andrew Torres

Fourth grade – Arriana Cantu, Chance Chesser, Kamden Dziuk, Madeleine Franke, Jace Gonzales, Kayce Mayes, Olivia Monsevais, Estrella Ortiz, Rianna Pacheco, Lee Ramirez, Alexis Serenil, Noah Sullivan, Madyson Wiatrek, Joshua Wilhelm, Timothy Yanta

Fifth grade – Riley Allen, Megan Bailey, Maryjane Barrientez, Emily Cochran, Alicia Deluna, Matthew Espinoza, Keegan Favors, Shelby Fuentes, Lily Gotthardt, Zachary Guzman, Aileen Krause, Mary Faith Manzanal, Megan Martinez, Melody Pardo, Justus Ramirez, Korynna Renteria, Ashley Reyes, Steel Rosales, Robert Sczepanik, Alyssa Trevino
Comments
(0)
Comments-icon Post a Comment
No Comments Yet