directory
Roger E. Sides Elementary School Honor Roll
Jan 31, 2013 | 717 views | 0 0 comments | 8 8 recommendations | email to a friend | print
Roger E. Sides Elementary

Roger E. Sides Elementary students earning All A’s for the second nine weeks were named to the honor roll. They are:

First Grade - Ryen Black, Kash Brown, Ava Cummings, Jason Foley, Gabrielle Franke, Waylon Franke, Marilyn Gonzales, Sonrysa Guzman, Peyton Harrell, Brenna Jones, Maggie Miller, Jaycee Polasek, Brooke Rodriguez, Clinton Sinesh

Second Grade - Isabella Breckenridge, Landri Cornelius, Gavin Garcia, Dylon Gatica, Madison Gwosdz, Tiffany Janecek, Trevor Johnson, Louis Kroll, Kaslyn Moczygemba, Amber Morin, Jermanii Salas

Third Grade - Chris Guerra, Joshua Henke, Gavin Herrera, Trenton Janysek, Michaela Kunschik, Maci Laedeke, Jaiden Robinson, Joseph Smith, Savannah Urrutia, Joseph Valdez, Sydney Wiatrek, Shaylan Wright

Fourth Grade - Anna Bonnet, Jentri Cornelius, Ella Cummings, Fredrick Currie, Madison Franke, Kelsey Janysek, Christopher Lopez, Madylin Moczygemba, Cayla Robinson, Kylee Rodriguez

Fifth Grade - Brittany Kelley, Madyson Wiatrek

Roger E. Sides Elementary students earning A/B’s for the second nine weeks were named to the honor roll. They are:

First Grade - Ainsley Barrientez, Belicia Barrientez, Caitlyn Beardsley, Star Benton, Blake Braun, Marissa Cruses, Jeffrey De Los Santos, Kristen Evans, Dakoda Garcia, Kaylie Garcia, Samantha Garcia, Jayme Gonzales, Cristine Guerra, Edward Hill, Kyle Janysek, Jerry Koliba, Parker Kotzur, Skylar Martinez, Matighan McMinn, James Mejia, Crista Mireles, Estevan Muniz, Jesus Ortiz, Daniel Paladino, Miranda Perez, Andrew Petersen, Ashley Ramon, Harlee Ramos, Dylan Reyes, Dayna Rios, Faith Rios, Damaris Rosales, Jaxon Russell, Zachary Rutherford, Devin Theuret, Caleb Vasquez

Second Grade - Sincere Alaniz, Andrew Baker, Robyn Beck, Daemon Bond, Anaheim Brosig, Morris Brown, Jeralyn Carrion, Reagan Chesser, Treyton Calrk, Christopher Cordaway, Leyla Cox, Nico De Soto, Clayton Dove, Owen Espinoza, Shamus Feagin, Marshall Homeyer, Riley Huser, Fabian Janysek, Jarran Kotara, James Lover, Jayden Loya, Alicia Martinez, Jenise Martinez, Mikhaela Martinez, Reid Mills, Miracle Monsevais, Beau Nelson, James Pacheco, Jeremiah Rivera, Jewel Rossilli, Serrena Salinas, Cheyanne Torres, Jacob Valdez, Hannah Wozniak

Third Grade - Connor Brown, Martin Cantu, Alfredo De Los Santos, Denae Garcia, Acacia Hopkins, Reagan Johnson, Marisol Martinez, Antonio Mendoza, Lathaniel Mendoz, Gabriella Moya, Shelby Sczepanik, Jaden Serenil, Isabella Solis, Aaron Soliz, Kayden Wishert

Fourth Grade - Michael Bleckinger, Braden Brown, Alexa Carbajal, Liliana Cavazos, Michael Estrada, Sonnie Flores, Brooke Gisler, Joe Gonzales, Damian-Jesse Hernandez, Scout Hodges, Lillie Jonas, Lindsey Jonas, Max Klein, Michael Kroll, Addison McMinn, Taylor Mika, Alicia Osuna, Leticia Peralez, Mireya Rosas, Gilberto Salas, Jacob Schmidt, Ryland Wieding

Fifth Grade - Arriana Cantu, Chance Chesser, Luke Doreck, Kamden Dziuk, Gavin East, Mary Feuquay, Madeleine Franke, Abigail Garcia, Drudarian Garcia, Jace Gonzales, Alyssa Hernandez, Dylan Kotara, Kaitlyn Luna, Kayce Mayes, Estrella Ortiz, Rianna Pacheco, Lee Ramirez, Alexis Serenil, Noah Sullivan, Kasey Swize, Timothy Yanta
Comments
(0)
Comments-icon Post a Comment
No Comments Yet